Nac | Igrač | Klub | Podaci Kreirani |
| Leonid Mironov | Novosibirsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Anton Makurin | Novosibirsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Nikita Sergeev | FK Druzhba Maikop | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Anton Kobyalko | Novosibirsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Aleksandr Konev | Novosibirsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Vladimir Esin | FC Murom | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Dmitriy Mikhaylenko | FC Murom | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Ilya Eliseev | FC Murom | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Yuriy Pershin | FC Murom | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Maksim Levin | FC Murom | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Fabian Holst-Larsen | Strømsgodset IF | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Takumi Narasaka | Machida Zelvia | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Evans Botchway | IF Brommapojkarna | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Saiful Saiful | Persebaya | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Frederic Brill | Hessen Kassel | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Marco Hingerl | Hessen Kassel | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Alban Meha | Hessen Kassel | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Nikos Zografakis | Hessen Kassel | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Johannes Brinkies | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Alexander Sorge | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Kristijan Arh Cesen | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Sascha Korb | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Maik Vetter | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Leon Müller | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Marc Wachs | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Kevin Lankford | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Marcos Álvarez | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Benjamin Hadzić | Kickers Offenbach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Guido Corteggiano | Darfo Boario | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Mikhail Bashilov | FC Vitebsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Dmitriy Girs | FC Vitebsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Mikhail Sachkovskiy | FC Slutsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Sergey Glebko | Dnepr Mogilev | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Abdoul Gafar | FC Slutsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Evgeniy Apanasovich | FK Ostrovets | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Nikita Melnikov | FC Slutsk | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Telmo Castanheira | Sabah FC | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Emerson Santos | Ponte Preta | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Corrêa Lincoln | SCR Altach | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Amantur Shamurzaev | FK Abdysh-Ata Kant | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Bekzhan Sagynbaev | FK Abdysh-Ata Kant | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Kayrat Izakov | FK Abdysh-Ata Kant | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Adil Kadyrzhanov | FC Dordoi Bishkek | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Mirlan Murzaev | FK Alga Bishkek | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Tursunali Rustamov | FK Alga Bishkek | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Andriy Mishchenko | FC Dordoi Bishkek | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Igor Gubanov | FC Dordoi Bishkek | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Danil Artyukov | FC Talant | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Chan-Woo Kim | FC Talant | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson | ÍA Akranes | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Mikkel Qvist | Breiðablik | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Ágúst Hlynsson | Akademisk BK | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Nikola Kovačević | FK Mladost Donja Gorica | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Suad Ličina | FK Mladost Donja Gorica | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Zvonko Ceklić | FK Podgorica | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Ognjen Djinovic | FK Sutjeska | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Roosewelt Neto | FK Mladost Donja Gorica | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Ivan Carlos | Club Eagles | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Milovan Petrovikj | Club Eagles | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Elias Nordström | Pisa SC | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Roko Jureskin | Pisa SC | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Miguel Veloso | Pisa SC | Apr 22, 2024 |
| Ádám Nagy | Pisa SC | Apr 22, 2024 |